Ergebnisse der Gaumeisterschaften 2019
Gewehr
 
 

Stand 15.01.2019

Luftgewehr
Ort, Hannes Herren I  Ringe .Platz
Lang, Andreas Herren I  Ringe .Platz
Hubert, Georg Herren III  Ringe .Platz
Hubert, Stefanie Damen I  Ringe .Platz
Hertlein, Kristin Damen I  Ringe .Platz
Metzger, Anna Damen I  Ringe .Platz
Englert, Juliane Damen I  Ringe .Platz
Rhein, Andrea Damen I  Ringe .Platz
Mannschaft I: (Hubert, Hertlein, Rhein) Damen I  Ringe .Platz
Reinhart, Gabi Damen III  Ringe .Platz
Ort, Wolfgang Herren III  Ringe .Platz
Wiehl, Noah Jugend  Ringe .Platz
Michelberger, Moritz Schüler  Ringe .Platz
Strupp, Tobias Jugend  Ringe .Platz
Mannschaft I: (Wiehl, Strupp, Michelberger) Jugend  Ringe .Platz
Baumann, Stella-Marie Schüler I  Ringe .Platz
Nörpel, Elias Schüler I  Ringe .Platz
Reuß, Jakob Schüler I  Ringe .Platz
Mannschaft I: (Baumann, Nörpel, Reuß) Schüler I  Ringe .Platz
Lechner, Sara (SV Burglauer) Junioren I w  Ringe Qual.
Luftgewehr Auflage
Hubert, Georg Senioren I  Ringe .Platz
Luftgewehr 3-Stellung
Strupp, Tobias Jugend 540 Ringe 1.Platz
Michelberger, Moritz Schüler I 260 Ringe 2.Platz
KK Gewehr 100m
Hubert, Georg Herren III  272 Ringe 2.Platz
Lechner, Sara Damen n.a. n.a.
KK Gewehr 50m
Lechner, Sara Junioren I m  Ringe .Platz
KK Gewehr 3x20
Lechner, Sara Junioren I w 576 Ringe 1.Platz
Back, Antonia Junioren I w 571 Ringe 2.Platz
Höpp, Lisa-Marie Junioren I w 569 Ringe 3.Platz
Mannschaft: (Lechner, Back, Höpp) Junioren I w 1716 Ringe 1.Platz
KK Gewehr 3x40
Lechner, Sara (Lenbach Schrobenhausen) Junioren I w  Ringe Qual.
KK Liegendkampf
Ort, Wolfgang Herren III 586 Ringe 1.Platz
Lechner, Sara (Forstenried Falkenau) Junioren I w  Ringe Qual.
Liegendkampf 300m
Ort, Wolfgang Schützenklasse 280 Ringe 1.Platz
Diehm, Jürgen Schützenklasse 252 Ringe 3.Platz
Zimmerstutzen
Ort, Hannes Herren I 221 Ringe 4.Platz
Hubert, Georg Herren III 242 Ringe 1.Platz
Stammler, Rudi Herren III 161 Ringe 3.Platz
Weschler, Walter Herren IV 161 Ringe 2.Platz
Mannschaft: (Hubert, Stammler, Weschler) Herren III 564 Ringe 1.Platz
Zimmerstutzen-Auflage
Hubert, Georg Senioren I 262 Ringe 1.Platz
Armbrust 10m
Hubert Georg Herren III 362 Ringe 2.Platz
Lechner, Sara Junioren I 386 Ringe 1.Platz
Hubert, Stefanie Damen I 361 Ringe 1.Platz
Perkussionsgewehr
Hubert, Georg Herren III 139 Ringe 1.Platz
   x    1.Platz

xE, xM

 x    2.Platz

xE, xM

   x    3.Platz

xE, xM