|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
Hubert, Stefanie |
Schüler
weiblich |
138 Ringe |
42.Platz |
Lang, Andreas |
Jugend
männlich |
383 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Zitzelperger, Ilyas |
Jugend
männlich |
354 Ringe |
36.Platz |
Weid, Christian |
Jugend
männlich |
353 Ringe |
39.Platz |
Ort, Hannes |
Jugend
männlich |
338 Ringe |
55.Platz |
Ganter, Julia |
Jugend
weiblich |
377 Ringe |
10.Platz |
Hubert, Carina |
Jugend
weiblich |
373 Ringe |
15.Platz |
Englert, Anna |
Jugend
weiblich |
362 Ringe |
27.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Ganter, J.,
A, Hubert, C, Englert, A) |
|
1112 Ringe |
5.Platz |
Mannschaft
II:
(
Ort, H, Weid, C, Lang, A) |
|
1074 Ringe |
14.Platz |
Winkler, Martina |
Junioren
A weiblich |
378 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Hertlein, Kristin |
Junioren
A weiblich |
369 Ringe |
13.Platz |
Scheckenbach, Tanja |
Junioren
A weiblich |
367 Ringe |
16.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Scheckenbach, Winkler, Hertlein) |
Junioren
A weiblich |
1114 Ringe |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr
3-Stellung |
|
|
|
Ganter, Julia |
Jugend
weiblich |
577 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Hubert, Carina |
Jugend
weiblich |
571 Ringe |
6.Platz |
Englert, Anna |
Jugend
weiblich |
569 Ringe |
9.Platz |
Weid, Christian |
Jugend
männlich |
555 Ringe |
13.Platz |
Lang, Andreas |
Jugend
männlich |
555 Ringe |
15.Platz |
Ort, Hannes |
Jugend
männlich |
537 Ringe |
20.Platz |
Mannschaft I:
(Ganter, J.,
A, Hubert, C, Englert, A) |
Jugend
weiblich |
1717 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Mannschaft II:
(
Ort, H, Weid, C, Lang, A) |
Jugend
männlich |
1647 Ringe |
7.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK-Liegend |
|
|
|
Scheckenbach, Tanja |
Junioren
A weiblich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Winkler, Martina |
Junioren
A weiblich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hertlein, Kristin |
Junioren
A weiblich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Mannschaft: (Scheckenbach, Winkler, Hertlein) |
Junioren
A weiblich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Freie
Pistole |
|
|
|
Hertlein,
Thomas |
Junioren
A männlich |
472 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Mehrschüssige
Luftpistole |
|
|
|
Hertlein,
Thomas |
Schützenklasse |
11 Treffer |
21.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole |
|
|
|
Ganter, Sebastian |
Schüler
männlich |
153 Ringe |
8.Platz |
Stammler, Sascha |
Schüler
männlich |
148 Ringe |
11.Platz |
Kolmstetter, Lukas |
Schüler
männlich |
124 Ringe |
19.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Ganter,
S; Stammler, S; Kolmstetter, L) |
Schüler
männlich |
Ringe |
.Platz |
Ort, Sonja |
Schüler weiblich |
153 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Dening, Thomas |
Jugend
männlich |
281 Ringe |
27.Platz |
Fries, Birgit |
Jugend weiblich |
293 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Will, Theresa |
Jugend weiblich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Mannschaft:
(Dening, T, Will T, Fries, B.) |
Jugend |
574 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Hertlein,
Thomas |
Junioren B
männlich |
351 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Fries, Adam |
Junioren B
männlich |
290 Ringe |
13.Platz |
Cito, Francesco |
Junioren A
männlich |
301 Ringe |
17.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Hertlein, T; Fries, A.; Cito, F) |
Junioren
männlich |
942 Ringe |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Sportpistole |
|
|
|
Hertlein,
Thomas |
Junioren A
männlich |
508 Ringe |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
2 x |
1.Platz |
|
|
x |
2.Platz |
|
|
2 x |
3.Platz |
|
|
|