|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
Menth, Martin |
Schützenklasse |
385 Ringe |
20.Platz |
Hohmann, Gerd |
Schützenklasse |
380 Ringe |
52.Platz |
Scheckenbach, Ralf |
Schützenklasse |
372 Ringe |
107.Platz |
Mannschaft I: |
Schützenklasse |
1137 Ringe |
12.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
370 Ringe |
43.Platz |
Scheckenbach, Tanja |
Damenklasse |
368 Ringe |
54.Platz |
Rhein, Andrea |
Damenklasse |
346 Ringe |
82.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Hubert, Stefanie |
Jugend
weiblich |
373 Ringe |
10.Platz |
Englert, Juliane |
Jugend
weiblich |
353 Ringe |
27.Platz |
Lang, Andreas |
Junioren
A männlich |
375 Ringe |
17.Platz |
Zitzelsperger, Ilyas |
Junioren
A männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Ort, Hannes |
Junioren
A männlich |
345 Ringe |
51.Platz |
Weid, Christian |
Junioren
A männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Langmandel, Jens |
Junioren
A männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Rudolph, Marco |
Junioren
B männlich |
346 Ringe |
70.Platz |
Mannschaft I:
(Lang, Rudolph, Ort) |
Junioren
A männlich |
1066 Ringe |
19.Platz |
Englert, Anna |
Junioren
A weiblich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hubert, Carina |
Junioren
A weiblich |
365 Ringe |
16.Platz |
Ganter, Julia |
Junioren
B
weiblich |
372 Ringe |
13.Platz |
Mannschaft I:
(Englert, Hubert, Ganter) |
Junioren
B männlich |
737 Ringe |
9.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr
3-Stellung |
|
|
|
Hubert, Stefanie |
Jugend
weiblich |
566 Ringe |
13.Platz |
Englert, Juliane |
Jugend
weiblich |
560 Ringe |
17.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x20 |
|
|
|
Ganter, Julia |
Junioren
B
weiblich |
502 Ringe |
7.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK 100
m |
|
|
|
Scheckenbach, Ralf |
Schützenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
275 Ringe |
20.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK Liegend |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
578 Ringe |
8.Platz |
Weid, Christian |
Junioren
A männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Zitzelsperger, Ilyas |
Junioren
A männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Lang, Andreas |
Junioren
A männlich |
Ringe |
.Platz |
Ganter, Julia |
Junioren
B
weiblich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Mannschaft I:
(Lang, Zitzelsperger, Weid) |
Junioren
A männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Armbrust |
|
|
|
Hubert Georg |
Altersklasse |
361 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Hubert, Carina |
Junioren
A weiblich |
364 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Ganter, Julia |
Junioren
A
weiblich |
361 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Englert, Anna |
Junioren
A weiblich |
357 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Mannschaft I: |
Schützenklasse |
1082 Ringe |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
GK Liegend
300m |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
287 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Menth, Dieter |
Schützenklasse |
270 Ringe |
6.Platz |
Diehm, Jürgen |
Schützenklasse |
284 Ringe |
5.Platz |
Diehm, Thomas |
Schützenklasse |
246 Ringe |
10.Platz |
Mannschaft: |
Schützenklasse |
841 Ringe |
2.Platz |
(Diehm, J., Menth, D., Ort, W.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 x |
1.Platz |
|
|
3 x |
2.Platz |
|
|
2 x |
3.Platz |
|
|
|