|
|
|
|
|
KK 100
m |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
285 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
275 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Menth, Dieter |
Altersklasse |
244 Ringe |
6.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK Liegend |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
569 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
566 Ringe |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x40
International |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
1102 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x20
Standard |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Armbrust |
|
|
|
Hubert Georg |
Altersklasse |
365 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
369 Ringe |
qual. |
Ganter, Julia |
Junioren A |
367 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hubert, Carina |
Junioren A |
337 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Hubert, Stefanie |
Frauenklasse |
337 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Gebhard, Jasmin |
Frauenklasse |
367 Ringe |
qual. |
Mannschaft
I:
(Gebhard, Hubert C., Ganter) ) |
Juniorenklasse |
1071 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
GK Liegend
300m |
|
|
|
Menth, Dieter |
Schützenklasse |
291 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
289 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Diehm, Thomas |
Schützenklasse |
252 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Diehm, Jürgen |
Schützenklasse |
251 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Mannschaft: |
Schützenklasse |
831 Ringe |
1.Platz |
(Diehm, J., Menth, D., Ort, W.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
Menth, Martin |
Schützenklasse |
385 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Scheckenbach, Ralf |
Schützenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hohmann, Gerd |
Schützenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
378 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hertlein, Kristin |
Damenklasse |
372 Ringe |
8.Platz |
Scheckenbach, Tanja |
Damenklasse |
368 Ringe |
10.Platz |
Gehring, Silke |
Damenklasse |
366 Ringe |
11.Platz |
Frank, Tanja |
Damenklasse |
342 Ringe |
24.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Hertlein, Scheckenbach, Gehring) |
Damenklasse
|
1106 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Lechner, Sara |
Schüler
weiblich |
147 Ringe |
9.Platz |
Zitzelsperger, Leyla |
Schüler
weiblich |
143 Ringe |
10.Platz |
Menth, Alisa |
Schüler
weiblich |
143 Ringe |
11.Platz |
Mannschaft: |
|
|
|
Stapf, Frederik |
Schüler männlich |
152 Ringe |
10.Platz |
Sauer, Steffen |
Schüler männlich |
92 Ringe |
26.Platz |
Schneider, Thomas |
Schüler männlich |
90 Ringe |
27.Platz |
Kuhn, Christian |
Schüler männlich |
83 Ringe |
29.Platz |
Cito, Gregory |
Schüler männlich |
62 Ringe |
30.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Lechner, Zitzelsperger, Menth) |
Schüler |
433 Ringe |
5.Platz |
Mannschaft
II:
(Stapf, Kuhn, Schneider) |
Schüler |
326 Ringe |
9.Platz |
Hubert, Felix |
Jugend
männlich |
231 Ringe |
20.Platz |
Hubert, Stefanie |
Jugend
weiblich |
357 Ringe |
5.Platz |
Englert, Juliane |
Junioren
B weiblich |
374 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Englert, Anna |
Junioren
A weiblich |
364 Ringe |
5.Platz |
Hubert, Carina |
Junioren
A weiblich |
363 Ringe |
7.Platz |
Ganter, Julia |
Junioren
A weiblich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Lang, Andreas |
Junioren
A
männlich |
371 Ringe |
6.Platz |
Langmantel, Jens |
Junioren
A
männlich |
344 Ringe |
13.Platz |
Rudolph, Marco |
Junioren
A
männlich |
335 Ringe |
14.Platz |
Zitzelsperger, Ilyas |
Junioren
A
männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Ort, Hannes |
Junioren
A
männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
12 x |
1.Platz |
|
|
3 x |
2.Platz |
|
|
2 x |
3.Platz |
|
|
|