|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
Hohmann, Gerd |
Schützenklasse |
381 Ringe |
36.Platz |
Lang, Andreas |
Schützenklasse |
377 Ringe |
61.Platz |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
361 Ringe |
75.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Hubert, Carina |
Damenklasse |
377 Ringe |
36.Platz |
Scheckenbach, Tanja |
Damenklasse |
375 Ringe |
40.Platz |
Hertlein, Kristin |
Damenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Englert, Anna |
Damenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Frank, Tanja |
Damenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Mannschaft:
(Hubert, Scheckenbach, Englert) |
Damenklasse
|
752 Ringe |
13.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Lechner, Sara |
Schüler
weiblich |
182 Ringe |
8.Platz |
Zitzelsperger, Leyla |
Schüler
weiblich |
182 Ringe |
8.Platz |
Menth, Alisa |
Schüler
weiblich |
166 Ringe |
22.Platz |
Sauer, Steffen |
Schüler männlich |
158 Ringe |
33.Platz |
Cito, Gregory |
Schüler männlich |
120 Ringe |
66.Platz |
Dankwardt, Tim |
Schüler männlich |
116 Ringe |
68.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Lechner, Zitzelsperger, Menth) |
Schüler |
530 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Mannschaft
II:
(Sauer, Dankwardt, Cito) |
Schüler |
394 Ringe |
19.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Ganter, Julia |
Junioren
A weiblich |
387 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Englert, Juliane |
Junioren
B weiblich |
385 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Hubert, Stefanie |
Junioren
B weiblich |
371 Ringe |
15.Platz |
Menth, Laura |
Junioren
B weiblich |
368 Ringe |
17.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Ganter, Englert, Hubert) |
Junioren
|
1143 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Rudolph, Marco |
Junioren
A
männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr 3-Stellung |
|
|
|
Zitzelsperger, Leyla |
Schüler
weiblich |
280 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Lechner, Sara |
Schüler
weiblich |
276 Ringe |
6.Platz |
Menth, Alisa |
Schüler
weiblich |
234 Ringe |
12.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Lechner, Menth, Zitzelsperger) |
|
790 Ringe |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK 100
m |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
284 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Hubert, Georg |
Altersklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
KK Liegend |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
582 Ringe |
11.Platz |
Lang, Andreas |
Schützenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x40 |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x20
Standard |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Armbrust |
|
|
|
Hubert Georg |
Altersklasse |
341 Ringe |
8.Platz |
Hubert, Carina |
Damenklasse |
334 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Hubert, Stefanie |
Junioren
A |
345 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Menth, Laura |
Junioren
A |
320 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Hubert C., Hubert S., Menth) |
Juniorenklasse |
999 Ringe |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
GK Liegend
300m |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
291 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Diehm, Jürgen |
Altersklasse |
271 Ringe |
9.Platz |
Diehm, Thomas |
Schützenklasse |
261 Ringe |
10.Platz |
Menth, Dieter |
Altersklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Mannschaft
I:
(Ort, Diehm, Menth) |
Schützenklasse |
562 Ringe |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Perkussionsgewehr |
|
|
|
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
125 Ringe |
10.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
1.Platz |
|
|
3 x |
2.Platz |
|
|
4 x |
3.Platz |
|
|