|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
Menth, Martin |
Schützenklasse |
385 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Hohmann, Gerd |
Schützenklasse |
380 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Lang, Andreas |
Schützenklasse |
372 Ringe |
11.Platz |
Debatin, Stefan |
Schützenklasse |
341 Ringe |
40.Platz |
Langmantel, Jens |
Schützenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Ort, Hannes |
Schützenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Mannschaft:
(Menth, Hohmann, Lang) |
Schützenklasse
|
1137 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
365 Ringe |
11.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Hubert, Carina |
Damenklasse |
380 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Scheckenbach, Tanja |
Damenklasse |
380 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Hertlein, Kristin |
Damenklasse |
371 Ringe |
9.Platz |
Englert, Anna |
Damenklasse |
366 Ringe |
11.Platz |
Frank, Tanja |
Damenklasse |
345 Ringe |
20.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Hubert, Scheckenbach, Englert) |
Damenklasse
|
1126 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Zitzelsperger, Leyla |
Schüler
weiblich |
183 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Lechner, Sara |
Schüler
weiblich |
183 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Menth, Alisa |
Schüler
weiblich |
168 Ringe |
6.Platz |
Sauer, Steffen |
Schüler männlich |
140 Ringe |
9.Platz |
Cito, Gregory |
Schüler männlich |
111 Ringe |
15.Platz |
Dankwardt, Tim |
Schüler männlich |
109 Ringe |
17.Platz |
Kuhn, Christian |
Schüler männlich |
107 Ringe |
18.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Lechner, Zitzelsperger, Menth) |
Schüler |
534 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Mannschaft
II:
(Sauer, Dankwardt, Cito) |
Schüler |
360 Ringe |
8.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Ganter, Julia |
Junioren
A weiblich |
386 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Englert, Juliane |
Junioren
B weiblich |
378 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Hubert, Stefanie |
Junioren
B weiblich |
372 Ringe |
5.Platz |
Menth, Laura |
Junioren
B weiblich |
359 Ringe |
8.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Ganter, Englert, Hubert) |
Junioren
|
1136 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Rudolph, Marco |
Junioren
A
männlich |
359 Ringe |
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr 3-Stellung |
|
|
|
Lechner, Sara |
Schüler
weiblich |
274 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Zitzelsperger, Leyla |
Schüler
weiblich |
269 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Menth, Alisa |
Schüler
weiblich |
252 Ringe |
5.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Lechner, Menth, Zitzelsperger) |
|
795 Ringe |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK 100
m |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
283 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
266 Ringe |
7.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK Liegend |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
573 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Lang, Andreas |
Schützenklasse |
535 Ringe |
7.Platz |
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x40 |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
1085 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x20
Standard |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
545 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Armbrust |
|
|
|
Hubert Georg |
Altersklasse |
359 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hubert, Carina |
Damenklasse |
350 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Menth, Laura |
Junioren
A |
330 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hubert, Stefanie |
Junioren
A |
328 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Hubert C., Hubert S., Menth) |
Juniorenklasse |
1008 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
GK Liegend
300m |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
wird im Gau nicht ausgetragen |
direkte Weiter-meldung an Bezirk |
|
|
|
|
Perkussionsgewehr |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
131
Ringe |
2.Platz |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
130 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Quentin, Manfred |
Seniorenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Mannschaft: |
|
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 x |
1.Platz |
|
|
11 x |
2.Platz |
|
|
3 x |
3.Platz |
|
|
|