|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
Menth, Martin |
Schützenklasse |
377 Ringe |
5.Platz |
Langmantel, Jens |
Schützenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
360 Ringe |
17.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Rhein, Andrea |
Damenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hertlein, Kristin |
Damenklasse |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Hubert, Carina |
Damenklasse |
364 Ringe |
12.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Hubert, Scheckenbach, Hertlein) |
Damenklasse
|
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Zitzelsperger, Leyla |
Jugend
weiblich |
376 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Schaible, Sebastian |
Jugend |
350 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Sauer, Steffen |
Jugend |
331 Ringe |
8.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Zitzelsperger, Schaible, Sauer) |
Jugend |
1057 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Cito, Gregory |
Schüler männlich |
147 Ringe |
9.Platz |
Schütt, Daniel |
Schüler männlich |
n.a. |
n.a. |
Uttinger, Andreas |
Schüler männlich |
135 Ringe |
12.Platz |
Mannschaft
I:
(Schütt, Dankwardt, Cito) |
Schüler |
n.a. |
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
Englert, Juliane |
Junioren
A weiblich |
378 Ringe |
4.Platz |
Hubert, Stefanie |
Junioren
A weiblich |
376 Ringe |
5.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr 3-Stellung |
|
|
|
Lechner, Sara |
Schüler
weiblich |
290 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Back, Antonia |
Schüler weiblich |
288 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Welzbacher, Anna |
Schüler weiblich |
273 Ringe |
3.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Lechner, Back, Welzbacher) |
|
851 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK 100
m |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
292 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
269 Ringe |
4.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x20 |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
543 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK
3x40 |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
1094 Ringe |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
KK Liegend |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Altersklasse |
581 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
569 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
542 Ringe |
7.Platz |
Mannschaft:
(Ort, Gebhard, Hubert) |
|
1692 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Armbrust |
|
|
|
Gebhard, Bernd |
Altersklasse |
382 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hubert Georg |
Altersklasse |
356 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Hubert Carina |
Damenklasse |
336 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Hubert Stefanie |
Junioren A |
361 Ringe |
1.Platz |
|
|
|
|
GK Liegend
300m |
|
|
|
Ort,
Wolfgang |
Schützenklasse |
296 Ringe |
1.Platz |
Diehm, Jürgen |
Schützenklasse |
280 Ringe |
2.Platz |
Diehm, Thomas |
Schützenklasse |
253 Ringe |
3.Platz |
|
|
|
|
Perkussionsgewehr |
|
|
|
Hubert,
Georg |
Altersklasse |
133 Ringe |
2.Platz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 x |
1.Platz |
|
|
6 x |
2.Platz |
|
|
3 x |
3.Platz |
|
|
|