|
|
Verein |
Bezirk |
Wettk |
Punkte Mannsch. |
Punkte Einzel |
|
1 |
FSG Greding |
Mfr |
2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
8 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 |
Mfr |
2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
3 |
BSG Schweinfurt |
Ufr |
1 |
2 |
: |
0 |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
4 |
SG Großostheim |
Ufr |
1 |
0 |
: |
2 |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
5 |
SG Röttingen |
Ufr |
2 |
0 |
: |
4 |
3 |
: |
7 |
|
6 |
PFSG Schwabach |
Mfr |
2 |
0 |
: |
4 |
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse 1. Wettkampf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PFSG Schwabach |
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Schröder Erik |
|
369 |
0 |
|
1 |
379 |
|
|
Wildwasser Gerhard |
2 |
Lindner Jürgen |
|
377 |
1 |
|
0 |
363 |
|
|
Jansohn Heinrich |
3 |
Grolig Ferdinand |
|
347 |
0 |
|
1 |
355 |
|
|
Sellerer Stefan |
4 |
Oppel Jürgen |
|
354 |
0 |
|
1 |
362 |
|
|
Kohl Peter |
5 |
Leichmann Josef |
|
342 |
0 |
|
1 |
373 |
|
|
Schweiger Joachim |
|
|
|
1789 |
|
|
|
1832 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Röttingen |
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
FSG Greding |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Hehn Rainer |
|
360 |
0 |
|
1 |
368 |
|
|
Eberle Johann |
2 |
Kempf Peter |
|
371 |
0 |
|
1 |
374 |
|
|
Rotter Josef |
3 |
Ort Wolfgang |
|
352 |
0 |
|
1 |
369 |
|
|
Brigl Johann |
4 |
Menth Dieter |
|
366 |
1 |
|
0 |
351 |
|
|
Gehr Werner |
5 |
Hertlein Hermann |
|
341 |
0 |
|
1 |
356 |
|
|
Meier Johann |
|
|
|
1790 |
|
|
|
1818 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSG Schweinfurt |
|
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
SG Großostheim |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Stubenrauch Helmut |
|
370 |
0 |
|
1 |
375 |
|
|
Gude Karlheinz |
2 |
Walitza Eva |
|
375 |
1 |
|
0 |
362 |
|
|
Reinhardt Christine |
3 |
Härter Martin |
|
365 |
1 |
|
0 |
348 |
|
Ersatz |
Spahn Horst |
4 |
Hartmann Roland |
|
364 |
1 |
|
0 |
354 |
|
|
Kraus Hans-Peter |
5 |
Wiesneth Sabine |
Ersatz |
375 |
1 |
|
0 |
352 |
|
|
Zimmer Klaus |
|
|
|
1849 |
|
|
|
1791 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse 2. Wettkampf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Röttingen |
|
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Hehn Rainer |
|
363 |
0 |
|
1 |
370 |
|
|
Wildwasser Gerhard |
2 |
Kempf Peter |
|
378 |
1 |
|
0 |
362 |
|
|
Jansohn Heinrich |
3 |
Ort Wolfgang |
|
354 |
0 |
|
1 |
369 |
|
|
Schweiger Joachim |
4 |
Menth Dieter |
|
365 |
1 |
|
0 |
363 |
|
|
Kohl Peter |
5 |
Hertlein Hermann |
|
345 |
0 |
|
1 |
368 |
|
|
Schweiger Joachim |
|
|
|
1805 |
|
|
|
1832 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PFSG Schwabach |
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
FSG Greding |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Schröder Erik |
|
376 |
0 |
|
1 |
379 |
|
|
Eberle Johann |
2 |
Lindner Jürgen |
8 |
368 |
0 |
|
1 |
368 |
|
9 |
Rotter Josef |
3 |
Grolig Ferdinand |
|
352 |
0 |
|
1 |
372 |
|
|
Brigl Johann |
4 |
Oppel Jürgen |
|
359 |
1 |
|
0 |
356 |
|
|
Gehr Werner |
5 |
Leichmann Josef |
|
343 |
0 |
|
1 |
362 |
|
|
Meier Johann |
|
|
|
1798 |
|
|
|
1837 |
|
|
|
|