|
|
Verein |
Bezirk |
Wettk |
Punkte Mannsch. |
Punkte Einzel |
|
1 |
BSG Schweinfurt |
Ufr |
3 |
6 |
: |
0 |
13 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
FSG Greding |
Mfr |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
13 |
: |
7 |
|
3 |
SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 |
Mfr |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
11 |
: |
9 |
|
4 |
SG Röttingen |
Ufr |
3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
6 |
: |
9 |
|
5 |
SG Großostheim |
Ufr |
3 |
0 |
: |
6 |
3 |
: |
12 |
|
5 |
PFSG Schwabach |
Mfr |
3 |
0 |
: |
6 |
3 |
: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse 3. Wettkampf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Großostheim |
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
FSG Greding |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Gude Karlheinz |
|
368 |
0 |
|
1 |
375 |
|
|
Eberle Johann |
2 |
Reinhardt Christine |
|
354 |
0 |
|
1 |
364 |
|
|
Rotter Josef |
3 |
Kraus Hans-Peter |
|
354 |
0 |
|
1 |
367 |
|
|
Brigl Johann |
4 |
Zimmer Klaus |
|
343 |
0 |
|
1 |
351 |
|
|
Meier Johann |
5 |
Spahn Horst |
E |
362 |
1 |
|
0 |
354 |
|
E |
Stautner Wilfried |
|
|
|
1781 |
|
|
|
1811 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSG Schweinfurt |
|
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Walitza Eva |
|
369 |
1 |
|
0 |
365 |
|
|
Wildwasser Gerhard |
2 |
Wiesneth Sabine |
E 10 |
367 |
1 |
|
0 |
367 |
|
9 |
Schweiger Joachim |
3 |
Stubenrauch Helmut |
|
378 |
1 |
|
0 |
366 |
|
|
Jansohn Heinrich |
4 |
Hehn Edgar |
|
367 |
1 |
|
0 |
360 |
|
|
Kohl Peter |
5 |
Hartmann Roland |
|
372 |
1 |
|
0 |
370 |
|
|
Sellerer Stefan |
|
|
|
1853 |
|
|
|
1828 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Röttingen |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
PFSG Schwabach |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Kempf Peter |
|
377 |
1 |
|
0 |
374 |
|
|
Schröder Erik |
2 |
Hehn Rainer |
|
362 |
0 |
|
1 |
371 |
|
|
Lindner Jürgen |
3 |
Ort Wolfgang |
|
362 |
1 |
|
0 |
347 |
|
|
Oppel Jürgen |
4 |
Hertlein Hermann |
|
346 |
0 |
|
1 |
360 |
|
|
Grolig Ferdinand |
5 |
Lechner Marion |
E |
354 |
1 |
|
0 |
349 |
|
|
Leichmann Josef |
|
|
|
1801 |
|
|
|
1801 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse 4. Wettkampf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSG Schweinfurt |
|
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
FSG Greding |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Walitza Eva |
|
376 |
1 |
|
0 |
372 |
|
|
Eberle Johann |
2 |
Wiesneth Sabine |
E |
365 |
0 |
|
1 |
373 |
|
|
Rotter Josef |
3 |
Stubenrauch Helmut |
|
379 |
1 |
|
0 |
371 |
|
|
Brigl Johann |
4 |
Hehn Edgar |
|
375 |
1 |
|
0 |
343 |
|
|
Meier Johann |
5 |
Hartmann Roland |
|
366 |
1 |
|
0 |
364 |
|
E |
Stautner Wilfried |
|
|
|
1861 |
|
|
|
1823 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Großostheim |
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Gude Karlheinz |
|
375 |
1 |
|
0 |
361 |
|
|
Wildwasser Gerhard |
2 |
Reinhardt Christine |
|
362 |
0 |
|
1 |
368 |
|
|
Schweiger Joachim |
3 |
Kraus Hans-Peter |
|
354 |
0 |
|
1 |
366 |
|
|
Jansohn Heinrich |
4 |
Zimmer Klaus |
|
361 |
0 |
|
1 |
364 |
|
|
Kohl Peter |
5 |
Spahn Horst |
|
360 |
0 |
|
1 |
365 |
|
|
Sellerer Stefan |
|
|
|
1812 |
|
|
|
1824 |
|
|
|
|