|
|
Verein |
Bezirk |
Wettk |
Punkte Mannsch. |
|
|
Punkte Einzel |
|
|
|
1 |
BSG Schweinfurt |
Ufr |
10 |
16 |
: |
4 |
36 |
: |
14 |
RWK-Sieger |
2 |
SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 |
Mfr |
10 |
16 |
: |
4 |
30 |
: |
20 |
|
3 |
FSG Greding |
Mfr |
10 |
12 |
: |
8 |
28 |
: |
22 |
|
4 |
SG Röttingen |
Ufr |
10 |
8 |
: |
12 |
20 |
: |
30 |
|
5 |
PFSG Schwabach |
Mfr |
10 |
6 |
: |
14 |
19 |
: |
31 |
|
6 |
SG Großostheim |
Ufr |
10 |
2 |
: |
18 |
17 |
: |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse 11. Wettkampf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Röttingen |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
BSG Schweinfurt |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Kempf Peter |
|
372 |
1 |
|
0 |
370 |
|
|
Stubenrauch Helmut |
2 |
Menth Dieter |
|
372 |
1 |
|
0 |
369 |
|
|
Walitza Eva |
3 |
Hehn Rainer |
|
365 |
1 |
|
0 |
362 |
|
|
Hartmann Roland |
4 |
Ort Wolfgang |
|
363 |
0 |
|
1 |
368 |
|
|
Wiesneth Sabine |
5 |
Hertlein Hermann |
|
341 |
0 |
|
1 |
371 |
|
|
Härter Martin |
|
|
|
1813 |
|
|
|
1840 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Großostheim |
|
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
PFSG Schwabach |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Gude Karlheinz |
|
368 |
0 |
|
1 |
378 |
|
|
Schröder Erik |
2 |
Zimmer Klaus |
|
367 |
0 |
|
1 |
375 |
|
|
Lindner Jürgen |
3 |
Kraus Hans-Peter |
|
364 |
1 |
|
0 |
360 |
|
|
Leichmann Josef |
4 |
Höfling Michael |
|
354 |
0 |
|
1 |
363 |
|
|
Zugfil Chrstian |
5 |
Reinhardt Christine |
|
365 |
1 |
|
0 |
316 |
|
|
Gross Peter |
|
|
|
1818 |
|
|
|
1792 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSG Greding |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
SSG Dynamit Fürth 2 |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Rotter Josef |
8 |
370 |
1 |
|
0 |
370 |
|
6 |
Wildwasser Gerhard |
2 |
Eberle Johann |
|
372 |
1 |
|
0 |
364 |
|
|
Sellerer Stefan |
3 |
Brigl Johann |
|
369 |
1 |
|
0 |
362 |
|
|
Kohl Peter |
4 |
Meier Johann |
|
350 |
0 |
|
1 |
366 |
|
|
Jansohn Heinrich |
5 |
Gehr Werner |
|
354 |
0 |
|
1 |
371 |
|
|
Schweiger Joachim |
|
|
|
1815 |
|
|
|
1833 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse 12. Wettkampf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSG Schweinfurt |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
PFSG Schwabach |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Stubenrauch Helmut |
|
367 |
0 |
|
1 |
377 |
|
|
Schröder Erik |
2 |
Walitza Eva |
|
364 |
0 |
|
1 |
369 |
|
|
Lindner Jürgen |
3 |
Hartmann Roland |
|
378 |
1 |
|
0 |
354 |
|
|
Leichmann Josef |
4 |
Wiesneth Sabine |
|
372 |
1 |
|
0 |
360 |
|
|
Zugfil Chrstian |
5 |
Härter Martin |
|
372 |
1 |
|
0 |
319 |
|
|
Gross Peter |
|
|
|
1853 |
|
|
|
1779 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Röttingen |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
SG Großostheim |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ringe |
Einzel |
|
Einzel |
Ringe |
|
|
|
1 |
Kempf Peter |
|
361 |
0 |
|
1 |
362 |
|
|
Gude Karlheinz |
2 |
Menth Dieter |
|
368 |
1 |
|
0 |
358 |
|
|
Zimmer Klaus |
3 |
Hehn Rainer |
|
361 |
1 |
|
0 |
357 |
|
|
Kraus Hans-Peter |
4 |
Ort Wolfgang |
|
375 |
1 |
|
0 |
358 |
|
|
Höfling Michael |
5 |
Hertlein Hermann |
|
351 |
0 |
|
1 |
362 |
|
|
Reinhardt Christine |
|
|
|
1816 |
|
|
|
1797 |
|
|
|
|